HOME About Us Fiber Optic Coaxal Connector Contact Us
 
Home / Fiber Optic / MTRJ Connector  
 
 
  Display
Applicable Documents¡G TIA-EIA-568-A
Performance Sepecifcations¡G0.5dB
Temp Range¡G-40¢X to +80¢XC
   
   
   

 

PART NO   DESCRIPTION
051-5000 1.8ø Connector Multi-Mode, 2 Fiber Female
051-5001 3ø MT-RJ Connector Multi-Mode, 2 Fiber Female
051-5002 MT-RJ Connector Single-Mode, 2 Fiber Female


  Copyright 2008 Dersing Electronics Co., Ltd. All rights reserved. dersing@ksmail.seed.net.tw
  Tel: 886-6-2680071Fax: 886-6-2680073 No.12,Chong Sun 15th St.,Tainan,TaiwanPower by Skyline